ZAWODY KOZIOŁKA MATOŁKA

MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA KORNELA MAKUSZYŃSKIEGO

Zjazdy rocznik 1999

 

Dziewczynki

Lp Nr. St. Imie i Nazwisko Miejscowść Wynik
1 54 Katarzyna Kabot Warszawa 0:14,04
2 70 Helenka Kubasiewicz WKN Warszawa 0:14,54
3 4 Ada Niessner Niemcy 0:15,43
4 8 Stefania Mitan Abel Zakopane 0:15,68
5 60 Paulina Pańszczyk Białka Tatrzańska 0:16,01
6 6 Alicja Mitan Zakopane 0:16,08
7 32 Ania Topór-Suchodół Poronin 0:16,29
8 64 Emilia Tycner Zakopane 0:16,37
9 82 Magdalena Denis Zawoja 0:16,39
10 22 Julia Dąbrowska Nowy Sącz 0:16,67
11 72 Marysia Kubasik Sucha Beskidzka 0:17,07
12 10 Kinga Tabaszewska Krynica Gondola 0:17,12
13 40 Zuzia Bąk Zakopane 0:17,57
14 56     0:17,75
15 38 Natasza Parzymies Warszawa 0:17,84
16 46 Ola Michalik Zakopane 0:17,97
17 18 Monika Scechura Zakopane 0:18,10
18 16 Paulina Cukier Poronin 0:18,72
19 12 Zuza Frankiewicz Zakopane 0:18,77
20 2 Julia Wolska Nowy Targ 0:19,05
21 94 Maja Łuczkiewicz Warszawa 0:19,65
22 76 Karolina Budz Murzasichle 0:19,80
23 14 Ewelina Orawiec Zakopane 0:19,82
24 86 Marta Wójcik Częstochowa 0:20,27
25 92 Ania Pierzchała Zakopane 0:20,30
26 74 Karolina Kołata Katowice 0:20,52
27 36 Dorota Jacyna Słomczyn-Parcela 0:20,74
28 24 Jagoda Wawdysz Kościelisko 0:21,19
29 84 Patrycja Torek Kraków 0:21,36
30 26 Zuzanna Juszczkiewicz Kraków 0:21,74
31 50 Julia Glubińska Zakopane 0:21,76
32 96 Katarzyna Grzegorzewska Nowy Targ 0:21,89
33 88 Dominika Sroka Zakopane 0:21,90
34 52 Iwonka Wolczak Zakopane 0:22,51
35 62 Weronika Pękala Kościelisko 0:22,51
36 98 Monika Chlebek Rzeszów 0:22,83
37 48 Ola Marcisz Zakopane 0:23,44
38 90 Justynka Palka Zakopane 0:25,02
39 80     0:34,66
40 34 Dominika Pajerska Nowy Targ 0:39,54

Chłopcy

Lp Nr. St. Imie i Nazwisko Miejscowść Wynik
1 25 Paweł Wąsek Ustroń 0:12,82
2 37 Franek Madler Warszawa 0:13,47
3 17 Alex Chyc Zakopane 0:13,48
4 19 Juliusz Mitan Zakopane 0:13,79
5 63 Leon Michalski WKN Warszawa 0:14,47
6 45 Filip Arnold Meszna 0:14,61
7 13 Piotr Krawczyk Nowy Sącz 0:14,73
8 21 Filip Kowaczewicz Zakopane 0:14,91
9 9 Damian Nikliński Zakopane 0:14,96
10 43 Michał Krysta Bielsko Biała 0:15,04
11 27 Szymon Urzędowski Nowy Targ 0:15,09
12 85 Filip Mżyk Bielsko Biała 0:15,93
13 31 Kajetan Jonak Warszawa 0:16,02
14 99 Hubert Stevnert Warszawa 0:16,04
15 83 Kamil Kasprzycki Myślenice 0:16,20
16 23 Kamil Gąsienica Zakopane 0:16,22
17 3 Piotr Puch Zakopane 0:16,39
18 105 Bartłomiej Stanek Ciche 0:17,36
19 61 Michał Ziobro Spytkowice 0:17,38
20 55 Dyzio Gurtler Warszawa 0:17,52
21 15 Damian Prusinowski Zakopane 0:17,90
22 5 Wojciech Rejewski Zakopane 0:18,23
23 91 Ignacy Kiełczewwski Warszawa 0:18,25
24 33 Filip Bednarek Kraków 0:18,60
25 29 Marcin Nikoniuk Kraków 0:18,65
26 95 Maxmilian Overweter Warszawa 0:18,82
27 11 Damian Skupień Poronin 0:18,90
28 87 Kacper Kardaś Zakopane 0:19,43
29 57 Bartłomiej Dorula Zakopane 0:19,69
30 65 Stanisław Jasiewicz Zakopane 0:19,84
31 41 Jedrzej Semkowicz Warszawa 0:19,85
32 103 Maciej Koperski Kościelisko 0:20,13
33 101 Michał Mularczyk Warszawa 0:20,37
34 71 Łukasz Kuczka Warszawa 0:20,50
34 73 Karol Marek Zakopane 0:20,50
36 69 Kacper Swadźba Kraków 0:20,81
37 89 Piotr Krupa Kraków 0:20,90
38 97 Jakub Bryniarski Nowy Targ 0:22,76
39 93 Kacper Brudnik Kraków 0:22,84
40 49 Jakub Bobak Zakopane 0:22,99
41 110 Michał Skotniczny Krzeszowice 0:23,09
42 108     0:24,40
43 39 Józef Kalinowski Warszawa 0:25,08
44 35 Łukasz Lisowski Tarnów 0:25,16
45 67 Łukasz Krystowski Warszawa 0:25,63
46 53 Jan Loley Zakopane 0:26,31
47 47 Kamil Niemiec Biały Dunajec 0:30,13
48 51 Kamil Osika Kraków 0:37,69