ZAWODY KOZIOŁKA MATOŁKA

MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA KORNELA MAKUSZYŃSKIEGO

Zjazdy rocznik 1996

 

Dziewczynki

Lp Nr. St. Imie i Nazwisko Miejscowść Wynik
1 28 Katarzyna Wąsek Ustroń 0:18,25
2 50 Karolina Ostojska WKN Warszawa 0:19,19
3 48 Katarzyna Jankowska Zakopane 0:19,44
4 32 Ewa Mikołajczak Kościelisko 0:20,13
5 76 Kinga Marek Skawica 0:20,14
6 52 Monika Oppeln Bronikowska WKN Warszawa 0:20,28
7 12 Małgorzata Chmielewska   0:21,16
8 30 Katarzyna Kaczorowska Zakopane 0:21,35
9 44 Beata Pawelska Ustroń 0:21,69
10 58 Agnieszka Bursztynowska WKN Warszawa 0:21,73
11 2 Martyna Sikora Zakopane 0:21,93
12 4 Patrycja Betlejewska Zakopane 0:22,52
13 24 Patrycja Gryniewicz Zakopane 0:23,78
14 6 Agata Morawczyńska Gdańska 0:23,87
15 14 Magdalena Jacyna Słomczyn-Parcela 0:24,35
16 62 Zosia Walczewska Zakopane 0:24,52
17 26 Dominika Krzyściak Zakopane 0:24,58
18 56 Zosia Michałowska WKN Warszawa 0:24,66
19 18 Weronika Lisowska Tarnów 0:25,12
20 10 Anna Magiera Rabka 0:25,65
21 54 Katarzyna Kujawa Warszawa 0:26,85
22 60 Julia Smajdor Nowy Sącz 0:26,99
23 46 Marta Kopczyńska Warszawa 0:28,19
24 80 Magdalena MARDUŁA Ząb 0:28,30
25 42 Kaja Kopczyńska Warszawa 0:28,39
26 72 Karolina Cylka Okocim 0:29,13
27 16 Martyna Wójcik Kraków 0:30,35
28 38 Magdalena Latoch Warszawa 0:30,84
29 74 Monika Stokłosa Zakopane 0:34,56
30 78 Patrycja Kucała Kraków 0:38,19

Chłopcy

Lp Nr. St. Imie i Nazwisko Miejscowść Wynik
1 19 Kamil Bajtel Krynica Gondola 0:18,92
2 53 Stefcio Bryński Radom 0:19,33
3 21 Dominik Zagarłowski Krynica Gondola 0:19,78
4 29 Albert Nowosad Warszawa 0:19,88
5 63 Staś Kubasiewicz WKN Warszawa 0:20,20
6 41 Mateusz Matuszyński Ustroń 0:20,92
7 11 Jan Długosz Zakopane 0:21,19
8 17 Marek Jędrys Zakopane 0:21,31
9 23 Filip Bołoz Kościelisko 0:21,95
10 37 Jonatan Szufa Krynica Gondola 0:22,48
11 15 Niessner Bartek Niemcy 0:22,75
12 91 Kacper Denis Zawoja 0:22,85
13 59 Łukasz Gluc Kościelisko 0:23,40
14 13 Marcin Berner Łódź 0:23,46
15 51 Jan Ksel Warszawa 0:24,01
16 3 Maciej Rejewski Zakopane 0:24,36
17 7 Jakub Kadłub Zakopane 0:24,96
18 31 Adrian Dorosz Sanok 0:25,14
19 81 Klemens Budz Murzasichle 0:25,78
20 9 Jakub Wolak Zakopane 0:25,85
21 27 Jędrek Madler Warszawa 0:26,11
22 5 Patryk Początek Zakopane 0:26,69
23 45 Wawrzyniec Woźniak Zakopane 0:27,62
24 71 Oskar Weselski Zakopane 0:27,89
25 61 Olek Lipnicki Staśkiewicz Warszawa 0:29,31
26 95 Bernard Solweski Kraków 0:29,43
27 93 Maciej Kowalski Gdynia 0:30,36
28 35 Patryk Bieniara Zakopane 0:32,49