ZAWODY KOZIOŁKA MATOŁKA

MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA KORNELA MAKUSZYŃSKIEGO

Zjazdy rocznik 1998

 

Dziewczynki

Lp Nr. St. Imie i Nazwisko Miejscowść Wynik
1 58 Zuzanna Czapska WKN Warszawa 0:15,90
2 4 Hanna Gąsienica Mikołajczyk Zakopane 0:16,82
3 82 Kasia Trautman WKN Warszawa 0:16,84
4 16 Justyna Sikora Zakopane 0:16,91
5 26 Natalia Polaczek Krynica Gondola 0:17,43
6 68 Kasia Lutoborska WKN Warszawa 0:17,73
7 70 Marika Cąkała Warszawa 0:18,09
8 106 Anna Kuruc Łapsze Niżne 0:18,24
9 14 Zuzanna Smreczyńska Zakopane 0:18,25
10 60 Zosia Ustupska Zakopane 0:18,38
11 8 Maria Marduła Zakopane 0:18,61
12 34 Sudoł Małgosia Meszna 0:18,64
13 12 Patrycja Marcisz Zakopane 0:18,84
14 54 Aleksandra Dąbrowska Nowy Sącz 0:19,07
15 22 Weronika Kopytek Rabka 0:19,35
16 36 Anna Œcisłowicz Buczkowice 0:19,39
17 10 Kozak Anna Zakopane 0:19,73
18 78 Izabela Błasiak Zakopane 0:19,91
19 72 Agata Błażewska Nieporęt 0:20,03
20 2 Zuzana Galewicz Zakopane 0:20,04
21 46 Natalka Nikoniuk Kraków 0:20,45
22 20 Emilia Nawara Kościelisko 0:20,84
23 38 Katarzyna Wybraniec Sucha Beskidzka 0:20,98
24 74 Magdalena Borkowska Zakopane 0:21,07
25 88 Adrianna Pyrek Kraków 0:21,27
26 50 Julia Satoła Zabierzów 0:21,58
27 98 Ania Stach Kraków 0:23,13
28 56 Julia Furca Nowy Targ 0:23,42
29 66 Karolina Rusnak Spytkowice 0:24,10
30 44 Wiktoria Romek Mogilany 0:25,28
31 92 Julia Bolechowska Zakopane 0:25,65
32 112 Anna Witka Kraków 0:26,32
33 40 Dominika Młynarczyk Nowy Targ 0:26,44
34 96 Julka Blatkiewicz Kraków 0:26,51
35 114 Katarzyna Głowińska Nowy Targ 0:27,17
36 62 Katarzyna Kochaniewicz Cieszyn 0:27,37
  94     0:27,37
38 48 Aleksandra Bąk Chałszowa 0:27,43
39 18 Tojanowska Gabryjela Limanowa 0:27,95
40 30 Maja Rajwa Łaziska Górne 0:29,78
41 28 Katarzyna Meglicz Zakopane 0:36,18
42 104 Łopaciuk Zuzanna Zakopane 0:41,18
43 102 Katarzyna Lelek Rabka 0:44,06
44 80 Krystyna Gluc Kościelisko 0:46,48
45 116 Weronika Chrzanowska Konstancin 0:51,74
46 64 Gaja Kopczyńska Warszawa 0:54,32

Chłopcy

Lp Nr. St. Imie i Nazwisko Miejscowść Wynik
1 23 Szymon Bębenek Krynica Gondola 0:15,17
2 57 Tobiasz Słowioczek   0:15,49
3 25 Dawid Bajtel Krynica Gondola 0:15,80
4 67 Jacek Jabłoński Nowy Targ 0:15,87
5 19 Wojciech Kuchta Bukowina Tatrzańska 0:16,21
6 1 Dawid Mieszczak Zakopane 0:16,77
7 3 Marcin Sichelski Zakopane 0:17,58
  61 Mikołaj Żółcik Warszawa 0:17,58
9 27 Maciej Chmielewski Józefów 0:17,80
10 13 Jan Gąsienica Józkowy Zakopane 0:18,01
11 35 Piotr Parzymes Warszawa 0:18,16
12 39 Sebastian Pihut Kraków 0:18,23
13 79 Daniel Ziobro Spytkowice 0:18,53
14 17 Konrad Miklasiski Rabka 0:18,73
15 55 Jurek Bracha WKN Warszawa 0:18,84
16 125 Jarosław Nawara Raba Niżna 0:19,10
17 33 Piotr Krzempek Tychy 0:19,26
  49 Michał Szczepaniak Krupowski Zakopane 0:19,26
19 89 Michał Ostojski WKN Warszawa 0:19,28
  95 Mikołaj Łuczyński WKN Warszawa 0:19,28
21 87 Grześ Poppe WKN Warszawa 0:20,21
22 85 Michał Bursztynowski WKN Warszawa 0:20,44
23 117 Jakub Kasperczyk Zakopane 0:20,50
24 109 Igor Pawłowicz Bełchatów 0:20,80
25 69 Michał Szczepanik Warszawa 0:20,98
  113 Karol Zapart Warszawa 0:20,98
27 99 Karol Smajdor Nowy Sącz 0:21,55
28 7 Piotr Nowak Zakopane 0:21,69
29 121 Wojciech Firek Kraków 0:21,89
30 5 Igor Jagłowski Zakopane 0:22,09
31 129 Kacper Hubicki Poronin 0:22,37
32 115 Adam Kidziński Milanówek 0:22,46
33 65 Tomasz Zdunek Warszawa 0:22,81
34 81 Krzysztof Szeliga Kościelisko 0:23,28
35 119 Jędrzej Kustra Kraków 0:23,80
36 139 Tomasz Stanek Ciche 0:23,85
37 43 Szymon Mik Kraków 0:23,89
38 9 Michał Paradzisz Zakopane 0:24,17
39 123 Szymon Bachleda Curuś Poronin 0:24,35
40 97 Tymoteusz Dubnicki Zakopane 0:24,85
41 135 Tadeusz Solewski Kraków 0:25,45
42 131 Adam Rzepecki Warszawa 0:25,48
43 110     0:26,44
44 29 Jędrzej Wójcik Kraków 0:26,63
45 37 Kuba Gajdecki Dąbrowa Górnicza 0:27,88
46 75 Maciej Pazdzior Zakopane 0:28,43
47 133 Filip Płatek Chrzanów 0:29,83
48 127 Kamil Korewicki Warszawa 0:31,69
49 51 Konrad Gut Misiaga Cyrhla 0:32,96
50 137 Kacper Borkowski Zakopane 0:36,11
51 53 Arkadiusz Głowacki Raciborsko 0:37,44
52 141 Jurek Chrupek Ostrów Mazowiecka 0:45,37
53 83 Krzysztof Talar Łącko 1:10,74
54 15 Jan Rusin Zakopane 1:22,66