ZAWODY KOZIOŁKA MATOŁKA

MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA KORNELA MAKUSZYŃSKIEGO

Zjazdy rocznik 1993

 

 

Dziewczynki

Miejsce

NR

Nazwisko i ImięMiejscowośćWynik
    mm:ss,00
176Wójcicka AgnieszkaZawoja00:22,64
212Konmor PaulaWierchomla00:23,16
38Popieluch AgataZakopane00:23,74
422Gąsienica Gładczan HannaZakopane00:24,12
542Osiecka DominikaZakopane00:24,12
630Śliwińska WeronikaZakopane00:24,32
718Mrózek AnnaAs Bielsko00:25,11
828Iwanicka MarysiaWrocław00:25,28
986Wiesławska KasiaWarszawa00:25,30
1024Strzelecka ZofiaWarszawa00:25,96
1132Mikocka DariaDługa Polana00:26,09
124Kaczmarczyk KamaZakopane00:26,44
1368Róg AleksandraKościelisko00:26,47
14106Trzop MajaZakopane00:26,58
156Murzyn SabinaZakopane00:26,81
1644Majerczyk SabinaZakopane00:26,88
1740Michalik OlaDeSki Warszawa00:27,42
1856Blautch KasiaWKN Warszawa00:27,49
1952Gymz HaniaWKN Warszawa00:27,64
2050Iwańczyk PatrycjaWKN Warszawa00:28,25
2114Zając AgnieszkaZakopane00:28,28
22104Kuzaj Dominika 00:28,50
2334Nieziołek AleksandraDługa Polana00:28,57
2480Wrzosek AgnieszkaKrynica00:28,67
2582Bojan OlaKrynica00:29,17
2654Januszkiewicz KlementynaWKN Warszawa00:29,64
2736Wosińska NellyDeSki Warszawa00:29,72
2898Łyko AngelaKraków00:29,85
2910Poradzisz AgnieszkaZakopane00:30,12
3088Jira SaraZakopane00:30,77
3172Bąk KasiaZakopane00:31,43
3284Panuś KasiaMyślenice00:31,64
3326Krzyściak MonikaZakopane00:32,52
3490Zaniewska EwaKatowice00:33,01
3558Lengiewicz KasiaWKN Warszawa00:33,23
3692Bula AleksandraKatowice00:33,89
3796Uzar PolaKraków00:36,10
3894Witek SandraKatowice00:37,49
3974Musialik DominikaMikołów00:37,70
4078Gruszczyńska KingaZakopane00:38,89
412Kozak AleksandraKościelisko00:45,06
42102Karpiel SylwiaKościelisko00:46,36

Chłopcy

Miejsce

NR

Nazwisko i ImięMiejscowośćWynik
    mm:ss,00
151Baranowski JędrzejZakopane00:21,65
215Walczak Wójciak KlimekZakopane00:21,74
367Kluś KrzysztofZakopane00:22,26
469Lassak PiotrZakopane00:22,93
535Sosgórniak AlfredAs Bielsko00:23,07
683Maliczowski MarcinDeSki Warszawa00:23,41
7101Nowak JakubBeskid Żywiec00:23,43
849Starzyk PawełZakopane00:23,49
929Bronowski MichałAs Bielsko00:23,55
1031Haratyk SebastianAs Bielsko00:23,67
1117Grabowski KamilZakopane00:23,72
127Wiśniowski TadeuszWierchomla00:23,91
1375Gunter Rafał Zakopane00:23,93
1457Ligocki SzymonSiemianowice Śląskie00:24,01
1599Litner SzymonBeskid Żywiec00:24,02
1633Gałdyś WojciechAs Bielsko00:24,10
1739Litner MateuszAs Bielsko00:24,26
18111Stanaszek PawełSucha Beskidzka00:24,55
1981Augustyn MikołajDeSki Warszawa00:24,67
2087Moritz RobertDeSki Warszawa00:25,21
2189Karpiński AdamDeSki Warszawa00:25,25
2273Dafiński TymoteuszZakopane00:25,40
239Dżamolis NikosZakopane00:25,42
2441Korczyk BartoszAs Bielsko00:26,13
2525Gruszka KacperZakopane00:26,15
2693Hugnes AdamDeSki Warszawa00:26,25
2761Ciołek MichałZakopane00:26,38
28165Rzadkosz MateuszGliczrów Górny00:26,41
295Charzewski NikodemWierchomla00:26,56
30113/cz.Mrózek TymekBielsko-Biała00:26,64
3159Długosz PiotrZakopane00:26,72
32115/cz.Mrózek SzymekBielsko-Biała00:27,08
33113Denis DominikZawoja00:27,10
3491Małachowicz WojciechDeSki Warszawa00:27,15
3595Sapeta JanUKS Śmig Rzeszów00:27,22
3671Sinty JakubZakopane00:27,27
373Krawczyk KamilNowy Sącz00:27,55
3823Bulski AleksanderWarszawa00:29,47
3927Piwowar PatrykZakopane00:29,51
40171Dyląg Paweł Kraków 00:29,70
41107Sioda MikołajKatowice00:29,89
42167Domański KonradKraków00:30,62
4363Hadaś MichałZakopane00:31,08
4453Chmielewski TomekDeSki Warszawa00:31,25
45159Danielczyk AdamAS Bielsko00:31,61
46161Stępień MarekKraków00:35,24
4713Leja MateuszChochołów00:35,70
48157Babiarczuk WojciechPoznań00:36,09
49169Nabiałek MaciejZakopane00:37,84
501Murzyn KarolZakopane00:38,04
51155Jarnicki PawełWarszawa00:42,49
52173Strejczek MichałKraków00:47,30