ZAWODY KOZIOŁKA MATOŁKA

MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA KORNELA MAKUSZYŃSKIEGO

Zjazdy rocznik 2002

 

 

Dziewczynki

MiejsceNr_start.Nazwisko i ImieMiejscowośćWynik
12Szklarek EwaKatowice0:19,02
28Kuza-Tarkowska BarbaraKraków0:19,25
320Zimoń LiwiaAZS Zakopane0:19,40
432Kolasa DanutaNowy Targ0:20,15
524Syrek MarysiaMyślenice0:20,84
634Widło WiktoriaZakopane0:21,56
748Łuczynska BasiaŻółwin0:24,01
86Łapczuk Ola 0:24,06
912Wiśniowska KlaudiaZakopane0:25,05
1040Orawiec MałgosiaZakopane0:27,34
1130Kwiecińska  AniaKraków0:27,78
1210Sadalska KarolinaPiastow0:29,31
1342Wieczorek MagdalenaBytom0:29,96
1418Nowakowska  HelenaWarszawa0:30,46
1452Doszewska KingaWarszawa0:30,46
1628Sulicka NataliaBrzyczyna0:31,07
1754Rusnak ZofiaNowy Targ0:32,93
1836Piskor KatarzynaKraków0:37,61
1956Libera MariaPoronin0:48,54
2022Pogorzelec ZosiaŁomianki0:49,02
2150Hawrylak JuliaWrocław0:49,72
2216Wróbel EmiliaKety0:50,07
2344Podosek KamilaZakopane0:50,22
2426Pudzisz  ZuzannaKlikuszowa1:16,48
2558Stachoń EmiliaZakopane1:55,77

 

Chłopcy

 

MiejsceNr_start.Nazwisko i ImieMiejscowośćWynik
161Sanetra BartlomiejSzczyrk0:18,46
217Figiel RafałekWarszawa0:19,28
227Marcisz MiłoszZakopane0:19,28
447Walczuk MaciejZakopane0:20,07
521Curlej HubertKościelisko0:20,47
669Bogdański MichałKraków0:21,64
729Jastrzębski IgnacyKraków0:22,05
87Bochnak  WiktorSkawa0:22,27
937Smereczyński AndrzejZakopane0:23,10
1059Bolechowski DominikRabka Zdroj0:23,49
1123Kuśnierz MikołajBielsko Biała0:23,66
1265Zygmuntowicz KrystianRogoźnik0:23,85
1349Gąsienica-Roj SzymonZakopane0:24,23
1443Czapski MaksymilianPodkowa Leśna0:24,25
1575Kłapiński HubertŚwiętochłowice0:25,12
1641Kamiński MichałKSR VIS Sport0:25,67
1733Bernatowicz AntoniAZS Zakopane0:26,04
1813Stryczula-Maśniak SzymonZakopane0:26,26
1953Grabczyński MichałKraków0:26,73
2067Ślusarczyk TomaszKraków0:26,83
2131Lalik FilipMyślenice0:27,71
2263Nagórski MichalKwirynów0:27,82
2351Domański MikolajWarszawa0:28,17
2481Król JanZakopane0:30,02
2573Koprowski Jakub 0:32,80
2683Mazur DamianNowy Targ0:38,00