ZAWODY KOZIOŁKA MATOŁKA

MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA KORNELA MAKUSZYŃSKIEGO

Zjazdy rocznik 1999

 

Dziewczynki

Miejsce

NR

Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Wynik
        mm:ss,00
1 14 TYCNER EMILKA ZAKOPANE 0:11,11
2 10 PIECOWICZ KAROLINA KRAKÓW 0:14,30
3 4 ILEWICZ JULIA KS LIVE B.B. 0:14,47
4 40 ZAJĄC ASIA NOWY TARG 0:15,57
5 12 GLUBIŃSKA JULIA ŁÓDŹ 0:16,42
6 24 SOLARCZYK JULIA KOŚCIELISKO 0:16,62
7 22 KABOT KATARZYNA WARSZAWA 0:16,99
8 46 KUREK ZUZANNA ZAKOPANE 0:17,97
9 18 SCECHURA MINIKA ZAKOPANE 0:18,66
10 54 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA NOWY TARG 0:19,00
11 20 KUBASIEWICZ HELENKA WARSZAWA 0:19,31
12 52 PIERZCHAŁA ANNA ZAKOPANE 0:20,33
13 60 MACIATA MICHALINA BIAŁY DUNAJEC 0:21,95
14 32 WALCZEWSKA KASIA ZAKOPANE 0:24,80
15 28 BĄK ZUZIA ZAKOPANE 0:26,50
16 34 KARPIEL MARYSIA KOŚCIELISKO 0:27,56
17 48 DENIS MAGDALENA ZAWOJA 0:28,63
18 26 FURMAN OLIWIA ZAKOPANE 0:33,01
19 62 JAKUBOWICZ ZUZANNA NOWY TARG 0:33,04
20 44 KUBASIAK MARIA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 0:38,04
21 56 KĘDZIOR JUSTYNA ZAKOPANE 0:38,83
22 8 PAJARSKA DOMINIKA NOWY TARG 0:39,25
23 6 WOLSKA JULIA WARSZAWA 0:39,29
24 50 MANCEWICZ SANDRA NOWY TARG 0:40,88
25 58 WITKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA ZAKOPANE 0:40,88
26 36 WĘGLARZ KAROLINKA LIPNICA MAŁA 0:41,87
27 2 SITARZ JULKA ZAKOPANE 0:54,75
28 16 ORAWIEC EWELINA ZAKOPANE 1:29,81

Chłopcy

Miejsce

NR

Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Wynik
        mm:ss,00
1 27 KRAWCZYK PIOTR LAWINA WIERCHOMLA 0:10,36
2 25 WOJTIUK STAŚ WARSZAWA 0:11,72
3 67 ROGOWIEC KACPER ZAKOPANE 0:11,73
4 3 GĄSIENICA-DANIEL JAN ZAKOPANE 0:13,19
5 5 NIKLIŃSKI DAMIAN ZAKOPANE 0:13,30
6 33 MOZDYNIEWICZ SŁAWOSZ ZAKOPANE 0:14,00
7 15 GURTLER RYSZARD ZAKOPANE 0:14,85
8 13 MADLER FRANEK WARSZAWA 0:15,26
9 57 KRUPA PIOTR KRAKÓW 0:15,41
10 45 BEDNAREK FILIP KRAKÓW 0:15,93
11 43 CHYC ALEX ZAKOPANE 0:18,17
12 17 FIJAŁKOWSKI JAN FRAJDA ZAKOPANE 0:18,35
13 19 GAJEWSKI JAN ZAKOPANE 0:18,82
14 69 KASPRZYCKI KAMIL MYŚLENICE 0:20,88
15 41 KOPERSKI MACIEJ KOŚCIELISKO 0:20,99
16 37 NĘDZA MICHAŁ ZAKOPANE 0:21,66
17 61 MŻYK MATEUSZ BIELSKO BIAŁA 0:21,87
18 65 POLACZEK FILIP CZARNY DUNAJEC 0:22,00
19 63 ATŁASIK JAKUB KRAKÓW 0:22,01
20 11 ŻELECHOWSKI JACEK ZAKOPANE 0:22,68
21 9 ARNOLD FILIP KS LIVE B.B. 0:24,83
22 49 WYRĘGAŁA FILIP KATOWICE 0:36,07
23 71 PORABIK JAROSLAW ZAKOPANE 0:39,40
24 7 LISOWSKI ŁUKASZ TARNÓW 0:50,61