ZAWODY KOZIOŁKA MATOŁKA

MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA KORNELA MAKUSZYŃSKIEGO

Zjazdy rocznik 1994

 

Dziewczynki

Miejsce

NR

Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Wynik
        mm:ss,00
1 88 STASZEL STEFANIA NOWY-TARG 0:22,19
2 96 JARNUSZKIEWICZ TOSIA WKN WARSZAWA 0:22,55
3 92 OSTROWSKA KATARZYNA WKN WARSZAWA 0:23,08
4 40 GĄSIENICA-DANIEL MARYNA ZAKOPANE 0:23,16
5 128 DERWINIS KASIA WKN WARSZAWA 0:23,71
6 74 SKALNIK MAŁGORZATA LAWINA WIERCHOMLA 0:24,16
7 98 CHMIELEWSKA ZOSIA WKN WARSZAWA 0:24,65
8 138 STANASZEK ALICJA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 0:24,82
9 112 KUBASIAK MAGDALENA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 0:24,94
10 94 IWASZKIEWICZ MAJA WKN WARSZAWA 0:25,35
11 80 BACHLEDA-TADZIAK KRYSTYNA ZAKOPANE 0:25,91
12 76 SAWINA MONIKA ZAKOPANE 0:26,40
  86 MITAN-ABEL ALEKSANDRA ZAKOPANE 0:26,40
14 122 BOGUSZ JUSTYNA LIDER KRAKÓW 0:26,79
15 42 ZGŁOBICA MAGDA KS LIVE B.B. 0:27,17
16 175 WINNICKA SONIA USTRZYKI-DOLNE 0:27,36
17 100 PROŃCZUK KAROLINA WKN WARSZAWA 0:27,40
18 144 Z   0:28,80
19 110 KRZYŚCIAK KINGA ZAKOPANE 0:29,37
20 50 CZYŻEWSKA KLARA KRAKÓW 0:29,92
21 68 SIODA PAULINA KATOWICE 0:30,01
22 126 WRÓBEL JULIA WROCŁAW 0:30,18
23 64 KŁAK AGNIESZKA AZS ZAKOPANE 0:30,25
24 136 ZANIEWSKA EWA KATOWICE 0:30,27
25 130 BUKSA KAROLINA RABKA 0:30,72
26 62 ZIOBROWSKA KAROLINA AZS ZAKOPANE 0:31,03
  104 SOBOLEWSKA JUSTYNA ZĄBKI 0:31,03
28 48 MARCHLIK SISA ZAKOPANE 0:31,38
29 102 RYSZAWA AGNIESZKA WKN WARSZAWA 0:31,42
30 108 DRABIK NATALIA ZAKOPANE 0:31,76
31 44 SZCZYGIEŁ KASIA WARSZAWA 0:31,83
32 124 MERECIK ZOSIA LIDER KRAKÓW 0:32,16
33 142 Y   0:32,18
34 70 DEBIEC MAGDA AS BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:32,77
35 58 STAWARSKA JUSTYNA AZS ZAKOPANE 0:33,02
36 60 MATEJA KATARZYNA AZS ZAKOPANE 0:33,96
37 54 ZAJĄC SYLWIA FRAJDA ZAKOPANE 0:34,55
38 140 X   0:35,49
39 132 GIEDROJĆ OLA RABKA 0:35,99
40 82 PARA BERNADETA MURZASICHLE 0:38,16
41 120 WIESIOŁEK SYLWIA KRAKÓW 0:38,29
42 46 SOBCZYK OLA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:39,90
  78 BOCIĄGA TERESA CZĘSTOCHOWA DSQ

Chłopcy

Miejsce

NR

Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Wynik
        mm:ss,00
1 131 MITAN SZYMON ZAKOPANE 0:22,59
2 99 ROMAŃSKI PIOTR LAWINA WIERCHOMLA 0:23,93
3 41 GALICA DANIEL ZAKOPANE 0:24,07
4 171 KLIMEK KRYSTIAN USTRZYKI-DOLNE 0:24,29
5 67 GRABOWSKI MIKOŁAJ ZAKOPANE 0:24,51
6 179 BIEDRAWA IGOR MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI 0:24,92
7 87 MURAŃKA KLIMEK ZAKOPANE 0:25,00
8 97 POLACZEK KAMIL ŚMIG ZAKOPANE 0:25,35
9 181 GÓRECKI MACIEJ RABKA 0:25,40
10 83 KUBASIEWICZ ANTEK WKN WARSZAWA 0:25,71
11 197 RECZEK MACIEJ ZAKOPANE 0:25,83
12 95 SZOŁTYSEK CEZARY AS BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:26,12
13 49 KUBICA MICHAŁ KS LIVE B.B. 0:26,21
14 119 ZWIJACZ KAMIL ZAKOPANE 0:26,36
15 163 KOCUBA JAKUB ZAKOPANE 0:26,42
16 51 KANIA KONRAD KS LIVE B.B. 0:26,47
17 91 KORZENIOWSKI BARTEK AS BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:26,58
18 189 DYLĄG PAWEŁ MICHAŁOWICE 0:27,00
19 107 SAWINA MATEUSZ ZAKOPANE 0:27,59
20 109 GRZYWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF GDYNIA 0:27,62
21 75 WĄGLEWSKI BARTEK ZAKOPANE 0:27,80
22 129 WALCZEWSKI MIKOŁAJ ZAKOPANE 0:28,01
23 187 BARAN PAWEL KRAKÓW 0:28,11
24 47 MATUSIAK TOMASZ KS LIVE B.B. 0:28,13
25 89 DUDEK MATEUSZ ZAKOPANE 0:28,21
26 169 STRAMA WOJCIECH SZAFLARY 0:28,37
27 177 JELEŃ RADOMIR MAKÓW PODHALAŃSKI 0:28,44
28 141 MAJERDCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ ZAKOPANE 0:28,61
29 53 NIEMCZYK JAN ZAKOPANE 0:28,73
30 183 STYRYLSKI MARIUSZ SKAWINA 0:28,92
31 81 FALKOWSKI FILIP KATOWICE 0:29,35
32 195 ŁUKASZCZYK KACPER ZAKOPANE 0:29,62
33 121 GAWLAK-KUBIK PRZEMYSŁAW ZAKOPANE 0:29,98
34 71 MAZURKIEWICZ MIKOŁAJ AZS ZAKOPANE 0:30,25
35 161 RZEPKA ROBERT RATUŁÓW 0:30,28
36 93 JĘDRZEJKO KAMIL AS BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:30,35
37 173 WOJTASZEK MAX USTRZYKI-DOLNE 0:30,54
38 199 KOWALCZEWSKI ALEK KRAKÓW 0:30,91
39 43 RAFACZ KONRAD ZAKOPANE 0:30,98
40 111 CYLKA KACPER OKOCIM 0:31,10
41 133 ROŚCISZEWSKI KAJETAN WARSZAWA 0:31,81
42 85 BORKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ ZAKOPANE 0:33,64
43 61 ŁUKASZCZYK MICHAŁ ZAKOPANE 0:34,39
44 143 URBANIAK MICHAŁ DOBCZYCE 0:34,49
45 185 KOZIK WITEK BIELSKO BIAŁA 0:34,85
46 191 GĘDZIK ARTUR ZAKOPANE 0:35,39
47 153 ABC   0:35,47
48 149 STRAMA ŁUKASZ ZAKOPANE 0:36,48
49 125 MOZDYNIEWICZ MIŁOSZ ZAKOPANE 0:36,79
50 193 GĄSIENICA KAMIL ZAKOPANE 0:37,60
51 159 SMEJKAL SYMEON GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:38,99
52 113 SZUBA MAREK LUDŹMIERZ 0:39,85
53 146 DORULA MACIEJ ZAKOPANE 0:40,94
54 123 FRĄSZCZAK JAKUB JANIKOWO 0:43,90
55 79 BIENIOSZEK SEBASTIAN KATOWICE 0:47,81
56 55 DAŃDA BARTŁOMIEJ TARNÓW 0:59,72
57 84 MNO   1:13,77
  137 RUSEK MARCIN KRAKÓW DSQ
  139 WASYLKOWSKI STAŚ WKN WARSZAWA DSQ