ZAWODY KOZIOŁKA MATOŁKA

MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA KORNELA MAKUSZYŃSKIEGO

Zjazdy rocznik 1995

 

Dziewczynki

Miejsce

NR

Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Wynik
        mm:ss,00
1 52 KĄCKA BARBARA AZS ZAKOPANE 0:20,54
2 78 ŻOŁĄDŹ EMILIA LAWINA WIERCHOMLA 0:20,75
3 54 DŁUGOSZ DOROTA ZAKOPANE 0:20,97
4 72 KĘPA KAROLINA AS BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:21,11
5 76 KUMOR KINGA LAWINA WIERCHOMLA 0:21,28
6 116 POPPE MARYSIA WARSZAWA 0:21,42
7 114 ŚLIWIAK PATRYCJA USTRZYKI-DOLNE 0:21,98
8 98 NIECIŃSKA PAULINA WKN WARSZAWA 0:22,46
9 94 GUJA JOASIA ZAKOPANE 0:23,67
10 128 DZIURNY NATALIA ZAKOPANE 0:23,77
11 42 FURMANEK MAGDA ZAKOPANE 0:23,81
12 104 KŁUSAK MAGDALENA KOSCIELISKO 0:23,97
13 66 KAPUSTKA MARYLA AS BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:24,03
14 122 JĘDRYCH MARCJANNA WARSZAWA 0:24,06
15 44 BUKOWSKA AGNIESZKA KOŚCIELISKO 0:24,44
16 120 KUZAJ JULIA KRAKÓW 0:24,90
17 90 MOZDYNIEWICZ BOGUMIŁA ZAKOPANE 0:25,04
18 58 URBANIAK HANNA ZAKOPANE 0:25,25
19 70 ZOŃ JULIA AS BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:25,26
20 92 KOPERSKA ANIA KOŚCIELISKO 0:26,73
21 56 PAWLIKOWSKA IZABELA PORONIN 0:26,86
22 159 ZAWIŁA WIKTORIA ZAKOPANE 0:27,60
23 110 HRUBY JOANNA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 0:27,66
24 132 MAŁETA PAULINA ZAKOPANE 0:27,86
25 64 REDZISZ OLA WARSZAWA 0:27,92
26 106 GORCZYCA JULIA SUCHA BESKIDZKA 0:28,59
27 74 MORDARSKA KASIA AS BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:29,05
28 118 CZERNIAWSKA KATARZYNA KRAKÓW 0:29,43
29 130 LEJA ANNA NOWY TARG 0:30,31
30 46 GĄSIENICA MONIKA FRAJDA ZAKOPANE 0:31,19
31 126 BUKOWSKA MARTYNA KOŚCIELISKO 0:31,32
32 84 ROSIEK JOANNA CZARNY DUNAJEC 0:31,34
33 48 ŁAGODZKA KAROLINA KATOWICE 0:31,42
33 82 ZAMORA NATALIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:31,42
34 60 STAŃCZYK KAROLINA KATOWICE 0:32,25
35 108 LEJA KATARZYNA ZAKOPANE 0:32,31
36 80 BACHLEDA KASIA ZAKOPANE 0:33,77
37 50 GLUBIŃSKA NATALIA ŁÓDŹ 0:37,63
38 124 DUDEK AGATA KOŚCIELISKO 0:46,05
39 88 KOWALCZYK MONIKA ZAKOPANE 1:41,87
  62 KOWALCZE PATRYCJA ZAKOPANE DSQ

Chłopcy

Miejsce

NR

Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Wynik
        mm:ss,00
1 85 WILAM JACEK AS BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:19,32
2 117 SZESZKO MAX WKN WARSZAWA 0:19,75
3 103 KRZEPTOWSKI-SABAŁA SZYMON ZAKOPANE 0:19,97
4 91 ZAPOLSKI PATRYK LAWINA WIERCHOMLA 0:20,25
5 149 BASIURA MICHAŁ SUCHA BESKIDZKA 0:20,75
6 151 GAŃCARCZYK DAWID USTROŃ 0:20,85
7 43 RAJZER WOJCIECH KS LIVE B.B. 0:20,88
8 57 MURZYN PAWEŁ ZAKOPANE 0:21,07
9 61 LEŚNIAKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ AZS ZAKOPANE 0:21,53
10 51 MARCY DENNIS KATOWICE 0:21,62
11 111 WOLSKI SEBASTIAN WILDRO BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:21,89
12 75 KABOT MACIEJ WARSZAWA 0:22,01
13 49 TUMULIK JAKUB WODZISŁAW ŚL. 0:22,04
14 107 HABRAT JAKUB ZAKOPANE 0:22,12
15 55 KOŁODZIEJCZYK JAKUB FRAJDA ZAKOPANE 0:22,57
16 161 GŁUG WOJCIECH RABKA 0:23,17
17 65 KAWCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ ŁÓDŹ 0:23,43
18 41 GASIENICA-BEDNARZ MACIEJ ZAKOPANE 0:23,83
19 109 GAŁ MACIEJ STASIKÓWKA 0:24,22
20 63 BACHLEDA-SZELIGA JAKUB AZS ZAKOPANE 0:24,25
21 93 WOJNAR DANIEL KOŚCIELISKO 0:24,60
22 79 CICHOMSKI JAN ZAKOPANE 0:24,65
23 69 LUBIŃSKI RAFAŁ ZAKOPANE 0:25,20
24 89 BREJDAK TOMEK AS BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:25,76
25 95 KAŁUŻNY PIOTR ZDUŃSKA WOLA 0:25,81
26 155 SUSKI ADAM ZAKOPANE 0:26,04
27 97 SZELIGA JANUSZ WITÓW 0:26,33
28 83 PIEKARA JAN KOŚCIELISKO 0:26,63
29 169 KUJAWIAK DANIEL ZAKOPANE 0:27,03
30 171 SKUPIEŃ MICHAŁ PORONIN 0:27,20
31 73 KUSZCZAK JAKUB KACWIN 0:27,33
32 105 MARDUŁA MARIAN PORONIN 0:27,40
33 153 SERAFIN PATRYK ZAKOPANE 0:28,36
34 147 POPEK PIOTR SANDOMIERZ 0:28,37
35 129 SMEJKAL SEBASTIAN GOCZAŁKOWICE 0:28,39
36 81 DOKTOR MACIEK ZAKOPANE 0:28,55
36 113 BĄK PAWEŁ ZAKOPANE 0:28,55
37 163 KORONOWSKI IWO WARSZAWA 0:28,57
38 53 TRYBUŁA KAMIL FRAJDA ZAKOPANE 0:28,90
39 47 FRĄC WOJCIECH KATOWICE 0:29,14
40 71 LUBIŃSKI MICHAŁ ZAKOPANE 0:29,32
41 115 ŻYGADŁO ANTONI ZAKOPANE 0:29,67
42 167 GUZDEK FILIP WADOWICE 0:30,18
43 165 HANDZLIK WOJTEK SUCHA BEZKIDZKA 0:30,78
44 157 WARGOŁA JAKUB ZAKOPANE 0:31,26
45 67 NOWACZYK DAWID ZAKOPANE 0:37,61
46 59 KOZAK KAROL KOŚCIELISKO 0:42,25
  119 MAREK MICHAŁ ZAKOPANE DSQ
  121 REJOWSKI MATEUSZ ZAKOPANE DSQ
  141 KOSTECKI MATEUSZ KRAKÓW DSQ