ZAWODY KOZIOŁKA MATOŁKA

MEMORIAŁ IMIENIA KORNELA MAKUSZYŃSKIEGO

Zjazdy rocznik 1996

 

Dziewczynki

Miejsce

NR

Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Wynik
        mm:ss,00
1 90 WĄSEK KATARZYNA USTROŃ 0:15,69
2 98 MAREK KINGA SKAWICA 0:17,79
3 38 KORCZYK KAROLINA AS BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:18,96
4 42 STRZELECKA MARIA WARSZAWA 0:19,07
5 102 KOLASA ANNA NOWY TARG 0:19,38
6 40 KORCZYK MARTYNA AS BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:19,48
7 20 STACHOŃ-TUTOŃ ANNA ZAKOPANE 0:19,92
8 72 WALCZEWSKA ZOSIA ZAKOPANE 0:20,25
9 96 NIZIOŁEK WERONIKA LIDER KRAKÓW 0:20,36
10 36 MURAŃKA ASIA ZAKOPANE 0:20,38
11 76 OSTOJSKA KAROLINA WKN WARSZAWA 0:20,88
12 82 GRYNIEWICZ PATRYCJA ZAKOPANE 0:21,30
13 56 WOLSKA DOMINIKA WILDRO BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:21,36
14 68 KASZUBOWSKA MAJA ZAKOPANE 0:21,41
15 28 GESING JUSTYNA ZAKOPANE 0:21,46
16 94 BIAŁOŃ EWELINA BIAŁY DUNAJEC 0:22,29
17 46 KUŁACH AGATA ZAKOPANE 0:23,11
18 30 RATAJ DAGMARA ZAKOPANE 0:23,12
19 92 KOREPTA WERONIKA KRAKÓW 0:23,26
20 52 KACZOROWSKA KATARZYNA ZAKOPANE 0:23,55
21 2 LISOWSKA WERONIKA TARNÓW 0:23,58
22 32 SASIAK JUSTYNA KRAKÓW 0:24,08
23 104 DOMAGAŁA ZUZANNA KATOWICE 0:24,13
24 62 STUPNICKA ANNA WARSZAWA 0:24,89
25 58 STAŃCZEWSKA MARYNA ZAKOPANE 0:25,17
26 4 MĘTEL KATARZYNA KRAKÓW 0:25,20
27 70 SKUPIEŃ HALINA PORONIN 0:25,35
28 110 CZEKAJ ANNA MARIA WARSZAWA 0:25,45
29 18 WOJTASZEWSKA OLGA WARSZAWA 0:25,82
30 88 KRZYŚCIAK DOMINIKA ZAKOPANE 0:26,08
31 54 MIKOŁAJCZAK EWA KOŚCIELISKO 0:26,93
32 66 MARDUŁA MAGDALENA ZĄB 0:27,02
33 106 MAJERCZYK KAROLINA MURZASICHLE 0:27,06
34 80 PASZEK DOMINIKA CZARNY DUNAJEC 0:27,15
35 24 WICHEREK MARTA KRAKÓW 0:28,30
36 16 SKŁADANOWSKA ZUZIA AZS ZAKOPANE 0:28,36
37 118 BACZYŃSKA ZOFIA ŁÓDŹ 0:29,21
38 10 SZULC ZOFIA TORUŃ 0:30,08
39 112 ORGANA JUSTYNA ŁÓDŹ 0:30,20
40 48 CYLKA KAROLINA OKOCIM 0:30,56
41 34 GAJ WERONIKA FRAJDA ZAKOPANE 0:30,74
42 64 WARCHOLAK DARIA WARSZAWA 0:31,52
43 78 WŁODARCZYK TOSIA ŁÓDŹ 0:32,31
44 14 GRADKOWSKA MARIA AZS ZAKOPANE 0:32,92
45 114 LASSAK KATARZYNA ZĄB 0:33,62
46 44 STRĄCZEK RENATA ZAKOPANE 0:44,56
47 108 MECHLIŃSKA JOANNA WARSZAWA 0:47,59
48 116 MARUSARZ ALEKSANDRA ZAKOPANE 2:22,41
  6 FIOŁEK KAMILA LUBLIN DSQ
  8 KOGUT ALEXANDRA WARSZAWA DSQ
  12 SIKORA MARTYNA ŚMIG ZAKOPANE DSQ
  22 STELMACH ZOSIA KRAKÓW DSQ

Chłopcy

Miejsce

NR

Nazwisko i Imię Miejscowość Wynik
        mm:ss,00
1 35 BRYŃSKI STEFAN RADOM 0:18,64
2 59 LATUSEK SYLWESTER AS BIELSKO BIAŁA 0:19,40
3 37 DŁUGOSZ JAN ZAKOPANE 0:19,42
4 129 WICIORZ JAKUB MAKÓW PODH. 0:19,51
5 71 BULSKI JULIAN WARSZAWA 0:19,63
6 45 KUBASIEWICZ STAŚ WKN WARSZAWA 0:19,68
7 79 BACHLEDA-TADZIAK MACIEJ ZAKOPANE 0:20,51
8 29 KADŁUB JAKUB ZAKOPANE 0:20,71
9 17 MADLER JĘDREK WARSZAWA 0:20,87
10 125 PYJAS PIOTR KRAKÓW 0:20,89
11 109 PIEPRZAK KEVIN NOWY TARG 0:21,07
12 43 RZANKOWSKI SZYMON ZAKOPANE 0:21,17
13 33 HADAŚ RZYSZTOF AZS ZAKOPANE 0:21,19
14 133 TYLEC PIOTRUŚ LIBERTÓW 0:21,25
15 47 WNUK MIROSŁAW GLIWICE 0:21,56
16 81 FLORYN MACIEJ MURZASICHLE 0:21,88
17 121 PIETRZYK SEBASTIAN AS BIELSKO BIAŁA 0:22,21
18 87 GLUC ŁUKASZ KOŚCIELISKO 0:22,42
19 3 PIOTROWSKI JOAHIM WARSZAWA 0:22,66
20 123 DENIS KACPER ZAWOJA 0:22,83
21 91 STOCH MATEUSZ ZAKOPANE 0:23,01
22 148 MALISZEWSKI TOMASZ KRAKÓW 0:23,35
23 57 SOSGÓRNIK PAWEŁ AS BIELSKO BIAŁA 0:23,70
24 100 JANOWIEC NORBERT RABKA 0:23,89
25 95 BOGDAŃSKI MICHAŁ WKN WARSZAWA 0:24,02
26 147 SZNAJD JAN KRAKÓW 0:24,11
27 83 JĘDRYS MAREK ZAKOPANE 0:24,33
28 93 HAMERNIK KAMIL WKN WARSZAWA 0:24,34
29 63 NAGACZ WOJTEK AS BIELSKO BIAŁA 0:24,64
30 145 ŁOWISZ KRZYSZTOF KOŚCIELISKO 0:24,73
31 15 WOLAK JAKUB ZAKOPANE 0:24,92
32 51 PIESTRAK KRZYSZTOF KRAKÓW 0:24,99
33 131 SIEPRAWSKI JAKUB WOLA RADZISZOWSKA 0:25,23
34 97 PROŃCZYK MACIEJ WKN WARSZAWA 0:25,53
35 31 SZULAKOWSKI WOJCIECH CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:26,56
36 153 GRZESIUK MACIEJ KRAKÓW 0:26,74
37 21 WADOWSKI MARIUSZ FRAJDA ZAKOPANE 0:26,97
38 55 KANAFEK MAREK AS BIELSKO BIAŁA 0:27,05
39 135 RAJTAR KAMIL KRAKÓW 0:27,45
40 23 GĄSIENICA JACEK FRAJDA ZAKOPANE 0:28,02
41 151 CADER DOMINIK BIELSKO BIAŁA 0:28,29
42 39 CHABRAS BARTEK WARSZAWA 0:28,94
43 117 LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ KATOWICE 0:28,97
44 119 WRÓBLEWSKI MAKSYM WARSZAWA 0:29,15
45 53 GRUSZCZYŃSKI JAKUB MYŚLENICE 0:32,54
46 27 GUZIAK JAKUB KOŚCIELISKO 0:33,65
47 7 SARNOWSKI JAKUB ZAKOPANE 0:33,78
48 149 ŚWIDER PATRYK JORDANÓW 0:34,64
49 143 MALEC PIOTR RABKA 0:36,23
50 141 KALINOWSKI MARCIN WARSZAWA 0:39,92
51 41 GRZYB KRZYSZTOF PORAJ 0:43,12
52 137 WROCŁAWSKI MATEUSZ BYTOM 0:45,59
53 103 REJEWSKI MACIEJ ZAKOPANE 0:46,64
54 11 ŻEGLEŃ GRZEGORZ ZAKOPANE 0:57,69
  85 WITAS DAMIAN ZAKOPANE DSQ